Calendario

/Calendario
Calendario 2023-01-16T19:07:03+00:00

GENNAIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Serie C dom 08/01,   18.00 Ardor Bollate ABA Legnano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 F mar 10/01,   19.45 San Gabriele Milano Ardor Bollate via Frigia 4, Milano (MI)
Serie C ven 13/01,   21.30 Vertematese Ardor Bollate via Vigna, Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)
Promozione M ven 13/01,   21.30 Canottieri Milano Ardor Bollate via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160, Milano (MI)
U13 F sab 14/01,   15.15 S. Vittore Olona Ardor Bollate via XXIV Maggio 34, S. Vittore Olona (MI)
U17 M Silver sab 14/01,   16.30 Ardor Bollate CSC Cusano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 M Silver sab 14/01,   17.15 Leone XIII Milano Ardor Bollate via Rossetti 4, Milano (MI)
U17 M Gold sab 14/01,   18.30 Ardor Bollate Sportiva Sondrio via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 F sab 14/01,   21.00 Basket Corsico Ardor Bollate via Verdi 2, Corsico (MI)
U14 M Uisp dom 15/01,   10.30 Ardor Bollate Pol. Garegnano via Galimberti, Bollate (MI)
U15 F dom 15/01,   11.00 Basket Canegrate Ardor Bollate via Toti, Canegrate (MI)
U13 F dom 15/01,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Pro Patria via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 M Gold dom 15/01,   15.00 Ardor Bollate Milano3 Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U15 M Silver dom 15/01,   17.00 Agrate Brianza Ardor Bollate via Dante 110, Agrate Brianza (MB)
Serie D dom 15/01,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Mojazza Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione F dom 15/01,   21.00 Ardor Bollate CM Basket 84 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Uisp mer 18/01,   18.45 Virtus Carroccio Ardor Bollate via S. Teresa, Legnano (MI)
Promozione M gio 19/01,   21.30 Cesano Boscone Basket Ardor Bollate via Vespucci 7, Cesano Boscone (MI)
U14 M Uisp sab 21/01,   11.15 Ardor Bollate Virtus Cornaredo via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Uisp sab 21/12,   16.30 Ardor Bollate Virtus Cermenate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 F sab 21/01,   18.30 Ardor Bollate Trezzano Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Gold sab 21/01,   21.00 Basket Seregno Ardor Bollate via Carroccio, Seregno (MB)
U14 F dom 22/01,   9.30 Basket Femminile Milano Ardor Bollate via Gallura 8, Milano (MI)
U15 F dom 22/01,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Vertematese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 M Gold dom 22/01,   11.30 Corsico Basket Ardor Bollate via Caboto 1/e, Corsico (MI)
U14 M Silver dom 22/01,   15.00 Ardor Bollate Urania Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C dom 22/01,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Sportlandia Tradate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D dom 22/01,   18.30 OSL Garbagnate Ardor Bollate via De Amicis 4, Garbagnate Milanese (MI)
Promozione F dom 22/01,   21.00 Ardor Bollate Giovani Atleti Busto via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 26/01,   21,30 Ardor Bollate Bareggio via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 M Gold sab 28/01,  16.30 Ardor Bollate Sporting Milanino via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Uisp sab 28/01,   17.30 Legnano Knights Ardor Bollate via Cottolengo 2, Legnano (MI)
U17 M Gold sab 28/01,  18.30 Ardor Bollate Basket Costa via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C sab 28/01,  21.30 Ardor Bollate S. Ambrogio Mariano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U14 F dom 29/01,   10.00 Ardor Bollate Baskettiamo Vittuone via Galimberti, Bollate (MI)
U15 F dom 29/01,   15.00 Ardor Bollate Pol. Comense via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 F dom 29/01,   15.00 Here You Can Pavia Ardor Bollate Centro Oasi – S.P. 40, Lacchiarella (MI)
Serie D dom 29/01,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Bresso Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)

FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Promozione M mer 01/02,   21.30 Pall. Goss Bollate Ardor Bollate via Ospitaletto 5, Bollate (MI)
Serie C ven 03/02,   21.00 Pall. Gavirate Ardor Bollate via Fermi 9, Gavirate (VA)
Serie D ven 03/02,   21.30 ASA Cinisello Ardor Bollate via XXV Aprile 5, Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
U14 F sab 04/02,   18.00 Here You Can Pavia Ardor Bollate Centro Oasi – S.P. 40, Lacchiarella (MI)
U15 F sab 04/02,   18.30 Pro Patria Busto Ardor Bollate via Ferrini, Busto Arsizio (VA)
U13 F dom 05/02,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Basket Lonate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Uisp dom 05/02,   11.30 Villa Cortese Ardor Bollate via XXV Aprile, S. Giorgio su Legnano (MI)
U17 F dom 05/02,   17.00 Polis Senago Ardor Bollate via Repubblica 7, Senago (MI)
Promozione F dom 05/02,   20.30 C. S. Corsico Ardor Bollate via Caboto 1/e, Corsico (MI)
Serie D ven 10/02,   21.30 USSA Nova Milanese Ardor Bollate via Venezia, Nova Milanese (MI)
U15 F sab 11/02,   14.45 Ardor Bollate San Vittore Olona via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 F dom 12/02,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Baskettiamo Vittuone via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U13 F dom 12/02,   11.30 Bionics Buccinasco Ardor Bollate via Tiziano 7, Buccinasco (MI)
Serie C dom 12/02,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Basket Como via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M dom 12/02,   18.30 Baby Santos Ardor Bollate via Crespi 30, Milano (MI)
Promozione F dom 12/02,   21.00 Ardor Bollate Bocconi Team Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 16/02,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Pall. Pregnana via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione F ven 17/02,   21.30 Basket Lainate Ardor Bollate via Circonvallazione Ovest, Lainate (MI)
Serie C sab 18/02,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Arcadis Corsico via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U17 M Uisp dom 19/02,   10.30 Ardor Bollate Airoldi Origgio via Galimberti, Bollate (MI)
U13 F dom 19/02,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Basket Canegrate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D dom 19/02,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Forti e Liberi Monza via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 23/02,   21.30 Ardor Bollate San Pio X Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C ven 24/02,   21.15 Pall. Fernese Ardor Bollate via Padre Pedrotti, Ferno (VA)
Serie D ven 24/02,   21.30 Basketown Milano Ardor Bollate viale Eginardo, Milano (MI)
U13 F dom 26/02,   15.00 Polis Senago Ardor Bollate via Repubblica 7, Senago (MI)
Promozione F dom 26/02,   21.00 Ardor Bollate Cava Manara via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)

MARZO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Promozione M gio 02/03,   21.30 Vismara Milano Ardor Bollate via Mengoni 5/a, Milano (MI)
Serie C ven 03/03,   21.15 Basket Gallarate Ardor Bollate via Sottocosta, Gallarate (VA)
U13 F dom 05/03,   11.30 Ardor Bollate Eurobasket Broni via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D dom 05/03,   18.00 Ardor Bollate CMB Rho via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione F dom 05/03,   21.00 Ardor Bollate Basket Femm. Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione F gio 09/03,   20.45 Basket Bettola Ardor Bollate via dell’Unione, Pozzo D’Adda (MI)
Promozione M gio 09/03,   21.30 Virtus Cornaredo Ardor Bollate via dello Sport, Cornaredo (MI)
Serie C ven 10/03,   21.15 Soul Basket Ardor Bollate via Brivio, Milano (MI)
U13 F sab 11/03,   15.00 Marnatese Basket Ardor Bollate via Repubblica, Marnate (VA)
Serie C dom 12/03,   17.30 Sportiva Sondrio Ardor Bollate via Aldo Moro, Sondrio (SO)
Promozione M gio 16/03,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Busto Garolfo via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
U13 F dom 19/03,   15.30 Pro Patria Ardor Bollate via Ferrini, Busto Arsizio (VA)
Serie D dom 19/03,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Basket Brusuglio via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 23/03,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Settimo Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D ven 24/03,   21.30 Paderno Dugnano Ardor Bollate via Italia 13, Paderno Dugnano (MI)
U13 F dom 26/03,   11.30 Ardor Bollate S. Vittore Olona via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C dom 26/03,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Idea Sport Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 30/03,   21.30 Bionics Buccinasco Ardor Bollate via Tiziano 7, Buccinasco (MI)

APRILE

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Serie C sab 01/04,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Trezzano Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D dom 02/04,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Tigers Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 06/04,   21.30 Ardor Bollate San Pio V Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 13/04,   21.30 Magic Utah Ardor Bollate via Valvassor Peroni 48, Milano (MI)
Serie C sab 15/04,   20.45 Basket femm. Cantù Ardor Bollate via Baracca 56, Cantù (CO)
Serie D dom 16/04,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Leoniana Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 20/04,   21.30 San Carlo Milano Ardor Bollate via Zenale 6, Milano (MI)
Serie C dom 23/04,   18.00 Ardor Bollate OSL Garbagnate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie D dom 23/04,   19.00 Mojazza Milano Ardor Bollate via Prampolini 7, Milano (MI)
Promozione M gio 27/04,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Canottieri Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C dom 30/04,   18.00 ABA Legnano Ardor Bollate via Santa Teresa 34, Legnano (MI)

MAGGIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Promozione M gio 04/05,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Cesano Boscone Basket via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Serie C dom 07/05,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Vertematese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Promozione M gio 11/05,   21.30 Bareggio Ardor Bollate via Matteotti 33, Bareggio (MI)
Serie C ven 12/05,   21.15 Sportlandia Tradate Ardor Bollate via Oslavia, Tradate (VA)
Promozione M gio 18/05,   21.30 Ardor Bollate Pall. Goss Bollate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)