Calendario

/Calendario
Calendario 2022-12-30T13:59:35+00:00

GENNAIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Juniores B sab 21/11,   18.30 Vighignolo Ardor Bollate via Pace, Settimo Milanese (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 22/11,   14.30 Palauno Ardor Bollate via Pozzobonelli 4, Milano (MI)
Juniores B sab 28/11,   17.00 Ardor Bollate All Soccer Brugherio via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 28/11,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Afforese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 29/11,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Triestina 1946 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 29/11,   14.30 Ardor Bollate San Crisostomo via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)

FEBBRAIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Juniores B sab 04/02,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Leone XIII via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 05/02,   19.00 Cus Bicocca Ardor Bollate via Ussi 18, Milano (MI)
Juniores B sab 11/02,   15.30 Carugate Ardor Bollate via del Ginestrino 15, Carugate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 11/02,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Calcio Bonola via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 12/02,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Olympique Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 12/02,   11.00 Cob91 Ardor Bollate via Filzi, Cormano (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 12/02,   14.30 Ardor Bollate Agrisport via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Juniores B sab 18/02,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Bollatese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 19/02,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Freccia Azzurra 1945 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 dom 19/02,   11.30 Club Milano Ardor Bollate via Papa Giovanni XXIII, Pero (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 19/02,   12.30 Pol. Or.Pa.S Ardor Bollate via Ussi 18, Milano (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 19/02,   14.30 Ardor Bollate Osal Novate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Juniores B sab 25/02,   14.45 Garibaldina 1932 Ardor Bollate via don Minzoni 4, Milano (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 25/02,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Cob91 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 26/02,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Iris 1914 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 26/02,   11.00 Cinisello Ardor Bollate via Cilea 50, Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 26/02,   14.30 San Giorgio 1980 Ardor Bollate via Manin, Sesto S. Giovanni (MI)

MARZO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Juniores B sab 04/03,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Bresso via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 dom 05/03,   9.30 Cus Bicocca Ardor Bollate via Ussi 18, Milano (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 05/03,   9.30 Vighignolo Ardor Bollate via Pace, Settimo Milanese (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 05/03,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Bresso via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 05/03,   14.30 Ardor Bollate Niguarda Calcio via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 11/03,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Orione via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Juniores B sab 11/03,   18.30 Viscontini Ardor Bollate via Giorgi 10, Milano (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 12/03,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Orione via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 12/03,   11.15 Cologno Ardor Bollate via Perego 25, Cologno Monzese (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 12/03,   14.30 Bollatese Ardor Bollate piazza dello Sport 6, Arese (MI)
Juniores B sab 18/03,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Masseroni Marchese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 18/03,   18.00 Calcio Corbetta Ardor Bollate via Verdi 91, Corbetta (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 19/03,   9.30 Sempione Half Ardor Bollate via Aldini, Milano (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 19/03,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Juve Cusano 1913 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 19/03,   14.30 Ardor Bollate Rondò Dinamo via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Juniores B sab 25/03,   17.45 Baranzatese 1948 Ardor Bollate via Sauro 150, Baranzate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 25/03,   18.00 Ardor Bollate AICS Olmi via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 26/03,   9.30 Pro Novate Ardor Bollate via Torriani 2, Novate Milanese (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 26/03,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Real Trezzano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 26/03,   15.30 Juve Cusano 1913 Ardor Bollate via Caveto, Cusano Milanino (MI)
Juniores B mar 28/03,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Triestina 1946 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)

APRILE

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Juniores B sab 01/04,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Mazzo 80 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 02/04,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Solese via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 02/04,   15.30 Ardor Bollate Macallesi 1927 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 02/04,   17.00 Five to Seven Ardor Bollate viale Faenza 7, Milano (MI)
Allievi B U16 dom 02/04,   18.00 S. Luigi Cormano Ardor Bollate via Molinazzo 37, Cormano (MI)
Juniores B sab 15/04,   17.30 Real Milano Ardor Bollate via Leopardi 11, Vimodrone (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 15/04,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Vigor Milano B via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 16/04,   10.00 Rondinella Ardor Bollate via Podgora, Milano (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 16/04,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Garibaldina 1932 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 16/04,   15.30 Sant’Ambroeus FC Ardor Bollate via Bechi 2, Milano (MI)
Juniores B sab 22/04,   17.00 Ardor Bollate Franco Scarioni 1925 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi B U16 sab 22/04,   17.30 Juve Cusano 1913 Ardor Bollate via Caveto, Cusano Milanino (MI)
Giovanissimi A U15 dom 23/04,   10.30 Calcio Corbetta Ardor Bollate via Verdi 104, Corbetta (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 23/04,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Vigor Milano via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 23/04,   15.30 Ardor Bollate Pro Novate via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 mar 25/04,   12.15 Triestina 1946 Ardor Bollate via Fleming, Milano (MI)
Juniores B sab 29/04,   16.00 Polisportiva Cgb Ardor Bollate via Manin 73, Brugherio (MB)
Allievi B U16 sab 29/04,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Vighignolo via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 30/04,   10.30 Calcio Corbetta Ardor Bollate via della Repubblica, Corbetta (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 30/04,   15.30 Milanese Corvetto Ardor Bollate via Fabio Massimo, Milano (MI)

MAGGIO

SQUADRA DATA E ORA CASA OSPITI CAMPO DI GIOCO
Allievi B U16 sab 06/05,   18.00 Ardor Bollate Cesano B. Idrostar via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Allievi A U17 dom 07/05,   11.00 Ardor Bollate Sesto 2012 via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)
Seconda Categoria dom 07/05,   15.30 Ardor Bollate Pol. Or.Pa.S via Repubblica 6, Bollate (MI)